Calendar

18 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am BBB C4Semi – Vashon v Kearney – 3.16.17
BBB C4Semi – Vashon v Kearney – 3.16.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C4Semi - Vashon v Kearney - 3.16.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Bob Ryan and Rob Kodner with the call of this Class 4 Semi Final Game – Vashon (25-3)[...]
12:00 am BBB C4Semi – Bolivar v Parkway C – 3.16.17
BBB C4Semi – Bolivar v Parkway C – 3.16.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C4Semi - Bolivar v Parkway C - 3.16.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Bob Ryan and Rob Kodner with the call of this Class 4 Semi Final Game – Parkway Central[...]
12:00 am GBB C4Semi – Dexter v St. Pius X-KC – 3.16.17
GBB C4Semi – Dexter v St. Pius X-KC – 3.16.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C4Semi - Dexter v St. Pius X-KC - 3.16.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Brenden Schaeffer and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 4 Semi Final Game – Dexter (22-8)[...]
12:00 am GBB C4Semi – IWA v Carl Junction – 3.16.17
GBB C4Semi – IWA v Carl Junction – 3.16.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C4Semi - IWA v Carl Junction - 3.16.17
Click here for the end of the game … Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Brenden Schaeffer and Scott Lunte with the call of[...]
12:00 am BBB C4 Third – Parkway C v Kearney – 3.17.17
BBB C4 Third – Parkway C v Kearney – 3.17.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C4 Third - Parkway C v Kearney - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Buzz Swanston and James O’Sullivan with the call of this Class 4 Third Place Game – *Parkway Central[...]
12:00 am GBB C4 Third – Dexter v Carl Junction – 3.17.17
GBB C4 Third – Dexter v Carl Junction – 3.17.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C4 Third - Dexter v Carl Junction - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Buzz Swanston and James O’Sullivan with the call of this Class 4 Third Place Game – *Dexter (22-9)[...]
12:00 am BBB C5Semi – Chaminade v LSW – 3.17.17
BBB C5Semi – Chaminade v LSW – 3.17.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C5Semi - Chaminade v LSW - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and James O’Sullivan with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – Chaminade (24-5)[...]
12:00 am BBB C5Semi – Kickapoo v Webster Groves – 3.17.17
BBB C5Semi – Kickapoo v Webster Groves – 3.17.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C5Semi - Kickapoo v Webster Groves - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Buzz Swanston with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – Kickapoo (25-4)[...]
12:00 am GBB C5Semi – Lee’s Summit v SJA – 3.17.17
GBB C5Semi – Lee’s Summit v SJA – 3.17.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C5Semi - Lee's Summit v SJA - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – *Lee’s Summit[...]
12:00 am GBB C5Semi – Rock Bridge v Kirkwood – 3.17.17
GBB C5Semi – Rock Bridge v Kirkwood – 3.17.17
Mar 18 @ 12:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C5Semi - Rock Bridge v Kirkwood - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Buzz Swanston and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – *Rock Bridge[...]
11:00 am BBB C5 3rd – Chaminade v Kickapoo – 11:00 am – 3.18.17
BBB C5 3rd – Chaminade v Kickapoo – 11:00 am – 3.18.17
Mar 18 @ 11:00 am – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C5 3rd - Chaminade v Kickapoo - 11:00 am - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas with the call of this Class 5 Third Place Game – From the Mizou Arena in[...]
12:50 pm GBB C5 3rd – SJA v Rock Bridge 12:50 pm – 3.18.17
GBB C5 3rd – SJA v Rock Bridge 12:50 pm – 3.18.17
Mar 18 @ 12:50 pm – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C5 3rd - SJA v Rock Bridge 12:50 pm - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Jim Pleimann and Bradford Bruns with the call of this Class 5 Third Place Game – From the[...]
1:30 pm SB: WEMO Tourney Championship Game
SB: WEMO Tourney Championship Game
Mar 18 @ 1:30 pm – 11:45 pm
SB: WEMO Tourney Championship Game
High School Softball – SB: WEMO Tourney Championship Game – James Damon brings you the championship game from the WEMO softball tournament as the top two teams (records) from games thus far meet at Adrian.[...]
2:40 pm BBB C4 Final – Vashon v Bolivar – 3.18.17
BBB C4 Final – Vashon v Bolivar – 3.18.17
Mar 18 @ 2:40 pm – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C4 Final - Vashon v Bolivar - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Scott Lunte and Jim Pleimann with the call of this Class 4 Final Game – *Vashon (26-3) *Bolivar[...]
4:30 pm GBB C4 Final – IWA v St. Pius X-KC – 3.18.17
GBB C4 Final – IWA v St. Pius X-KC – 3.18.17
Mar 18 @ 4:30 pm – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C4 Final - IWA v St. Pius X-KC - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Bradford Bruns and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 4 Final Game – *Incarnate Word [...]
6:20 pm BBB C5 Final – LSW v Webster Groves – 6:20 pm – 3.18.17
BBB C5 Final – LSW v Webster Groves – 6:20 pm – 3.18.17
Mar 18 @ 6:20 pm – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
BBB C5 Final - LSW v Webster Groves - 6:20 pm - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Bradford Bruns with the call of this Class 5 Final Game – *Lee’s Summit[...]
8:10 pm GBB C5 Final – Lee’s Summit v Kirkwood 8:10 pm – 3.18.17
GBB C5 Final – Lee’s Summit v Kirkwood 8:10 pm – 3.18.17
Mar 18 @ 8:10 pm – Mar 19 @ 12:00 am
GBB C5 Final - Lee's Summit v Kirkwood 8:10 pm - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 5 Final Game – From the Mizzou[...]