Calendar

22 Wed
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am BBB C4Semi – Vashon v Kearney – 3.16.17
BBB C4Semi – Vashon v Kearney – 3.16.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
BBB C4Semi - Vashon v Kearney - 3.16.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Bob Ryan and Rob Kodner with the call of this Class 4 Semi Final Game – Vashon (25-3)[...]
12:00 am BBB C4Semi – Bolivar v Parkway C – 3.16.17
BBB C4Semi – Bolivar v Parkway C – 3.16.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
BBB C4Semi - Bolivar v Parkway C - 3.16.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Bob Ryan and Rob Kodner with the call of this Class 4 Semi Final Game – Parkway Central[...]
12:00 am GBB C4Semi – Dexter v St. Pius X-KC – 3.16.17
GBB C4Semi – Dexter v St. Pius X-KC – 3.16.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
GBB C4Semi - Dexter v St. Pius X-KC - 3.16.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Brenden Schaeffer and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 4 Semi Final Game – Dexter (22-8)[...]
12:00 am GBB C4Semi – IWA v Carl Junction – 3.16.17
GBB C4Semi – IWA v Carl Junction – 3.16.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
GBB C4Semi - IWA v Carl Junction - 3.16.17
Click here for the end of the game … Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Brenden Schaeffer and Scott Lunte with the call of[...]
12:00 am BBB C5Semi – Chaminade v LSW – 3.17.17
BBB C5Semi – Chaminade v LSW – 3.17.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
BBB C5Semi - Chaminade v LSW - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and James O’Sullivan with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – Chaminade (24-5)[...]
12:00 am BBB C5Semi – Kickapoo v Webster Groves – 3.17.17
BBB C5Semi – Kickapoo v Webster Groves – 3.17.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
BBB C5Semi - Kickapoo v Webster Groves - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Buzz Swanston with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – Kickapoo (25-4)[...]
12:00 am GBB C5Semi – Lee’s Summit v SJA – 3.17.17
GBB C5Semi – Lee’s Summit v SJA – 3.17.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
GBB C5Semi - Lee's Summit v SJA - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – *Lee’s Summit[...]
12:00 am GBB C5Semi – Rock Bridge v Kirkwood – 3.17.17
GBB C5Semi – Rock Bridge v Kirkwood – 3.17.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
GBB C5Semi - Rock Bridge v Kirkwood - 3.17.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Buzz Swanston and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 5 Semi Final Game – *Rock Bridge[...]
12:00 am BBB C4 Final – Vashon v Bolivar – 3.18.17
BBB C4 Final – Vashon v Bolivar – 3.18.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
BBB C4 Final - Vashon v Bolivar - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Scott Lunte and Jim Pleimann with the call of this Class 4 Final Game – *Vashon (26-3) *Bolivar[...]
12:00 am GBB C4 Final – IWA v St. Pius X-KC – 3.18.17
GBB C4 Final – IWA v St. Pius X-KC – 3.18.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
GBB C4 Final - IWA v St. Pius X-KC - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Bradford Bruns and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 4 Final Game – *Incarnate Word [...]
12:00 am BBB C5 Final – LSW v Webster Groves – 6:20 pm – 3.18.17
BBB C5 Final – LSW v Webster Groves – 6:20 pm – 3.18.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
BBB C5 Final - LSW v Webster Groves - 6:20 pm - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Bradford Bruns with the call of this Class 5 Final Game – *Lee’s Summit[...]
12:00 am GBB C5 Final – Lee’s Summit v Kirkwood 8:10 pm – 3.18.17
GBB C5 Final – Lee’s Summit v Kirkwood 8:10 pm – 3.18.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
GBB C5 Final - Lee's Summit v Kirkwood 8:10 pm - 3.18.17
Welcome to complete coverage of the 2017 State Basketball Playoffs on The Prepcasts Broadcasting Network – Join Nate Lucas and Scott Lunte with the call of this Class 5 Final Game – From the Mizzou[...]
12:00 am BB: Boonville v Fulton [PSN] 3.21.17
BB: Boonville v Fulton [PSN] 3.21.17
Mar 22 @ 12:00 am – Mar 23 @ 12:00 am
BB: Boonville v Fulton [PSN] 3.21.17
Boys Baseball: Boonville v Fulton [PSN] – Join us on this simulcast with Prepcasts LLC and KWRT 1370 AM. Today the Boonville Boys will host Fulton on the Pirates Sports Network. Click here[...]
5:00 pm BB: Rock Bridge @ Smith-Cotton [TSN]
BB: Rock Bridge @ Smith-Cotton [TSN]
Mar 22 @ 5:00 pm – 11:45 pm
BB: Rock Bridge @ Smith-Cotton [TSN]
Baseball: BB: Rock Bridge Bruins @ Smith-Cotton Tigers [TSN] – The Tigers host the Rock Bridge Bruins in an early season baseball clash with Charlie Brown on the call on the Tiger Pride Network. [...]