Calendar

20 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am SLUJ MO 2017 Girls Final – State High School Championships – 5.7.17
SLUJ MO 2017 Girls Final – State High School Championships – 5.7.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
SLUJ MO 2017 Girls Final - State High School Championships - 5.7.17
  SLUJ MO Girls State High School Championships – Lindbergh vs Marquette/Ladue – Join Tyler Godar with the call of the 2017 MO Girls State High School Championships with James O’Sullivan on the camera[...]
12:00 am SLUJ MO 2017 Boys Final – State High School Championships – 5.7.17
SLUJ MO 2017 Boys Final – State High School Championships – 5.7.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
SLUJ MO 2017 Boys Final - State High School Championships - 5.7.17
SLUJ MO Boys State High School Championships – Marquette vs DeSmet – Join Tyler Godar with the call of the 2017 MO Boys State High School Championships with James O’Sullivan on the camera and[...]
12:00 am Water Polo HS MO – 3rd place game – Lindbergh v Parkway W – 2017 State Playoffs – 5.13.17
Water Polo HS MO – 3rd place game – Lindbergh v Parkway W – 2017 State Playoffs – 5.13.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
Water Polo HS MO - 3rd place game - Lindbergh v Parkway W - 2017 State Playoffs - 5.13.17
HS Missouri Water Polo State 2017 Playoffs – 3rd place game – Lindbergh vs Parkway West – Join Andrew Wool with the call and Tim Miller on the camera and second headset for this 3rd[...]
12:00 am Water Polo HS MO – 1st place game – Ladue v SLUH – 2017 State Playoffs – 5.13.17
Water Polo HS MO – 1st place game – Ladue v SLUH – 2017 State Playoffs – 5.13.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
Water Polo HS MO - 1st place game - Ladue v SLUH - 2017 State Playoffs - 5.13.17
HS Missouri Water Polo State 2017 Playoffs – 1st place game – Ladue vs SLUH – Join Andrew Wool with the call and Tim Miller on the camera and second headset for this 1st place[...]
12:00 am BB: C4D8 Boonville v Marshall [PSN] 5.15.17
BB: C4D8 Boonville v Marshall [PSN] 5.15.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – 6:30 pm
BB: C4D8 Boonville v Marshall [PSN] 5.15.17
Boys Baseball: BB: C4D8 – Boonville v Marshall [PSN] 5.15.17 – Join us on this simulcast with Prepcasts LLC and KWRT 1370 AM. Charlie Brown has all the action on the Pirates Sports Network.[...]
12:00 am BB: C5D3 Marquette v Eureka @ BAA – 5.15.17
BB: C5D3 Marquette v Eureka @ BAA – 5.15.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
BB: C5D3 Marquette v Eureka @ BAA - 5.15.17
HS Baseball: Marquette vs Eureka – Class 5 District 3 Semi Final – Join Dan Kinney and Tim Miller with the call .. Game from Ballwin Athletic Association. Click here to HEAR the game …[...]
12:00 am BB: C5D2 Summit v Oakville @ Fox – 5.16.17
BB: C5D2 Summit v Oakville @ Fox – 5.16.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
BB: C5D2 Summit v Oakville @ Fox - 5.16.17
HS Baseball: Rockwood Summit vs Oakville – Class 5 District 2 Final – Join Brenden Schaeffer and Tim Miller with the call .. Game from Fox High. Click here to HEAR the game … The[...]
12:00 am GSOC – C2D3 DuBourg v Affton [DBSN] 5.16.17
GSOC – C2D3 DuBourg v Affton [DBSN] 5.16.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – 11:45 pm
GSOC - C2D3 DuBourg v Affton [DBSN] 5.16.17
High School Girls Soccer: GSOC – C2D3 District Final – DuBourg v Affton [DBSN] 5.16.17. Join Jim Pleimann on the call and James O’Sullivan on the camera and second headset. Click here to VIEW[...]
12:00 am BB: C4D8 Boonville v Kirksville [PSN] 5.17.17
BB: C4D8 Boonville v Kirksville [PSN] 5.17.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
BB: C4D8 Boonville v Kirksville [PSN] 5.17.17
Boys Baseball: BB: C4D8 Boonville v Kirksville [PSN] 5.17.17 – Join us on this simulcast with Prepcasts LLC and KWRT 1370 AM. Charlie Brown has all the action on the Pirates Sports Network. [...]
12:00 am GLAX – Kirkwood v MICDS – MSLA – State Semi Game – 5.19.17
GLAX – Kirkwood v MICDS – MSLA – State Semi Game – 5.19.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
GLAX - Kirkwood v MICDS - MSLA - State Semi Game - 5.19.17
HS Girls LAX – MSLA State Semi Final – Join Troy Hood and Bob Panke with the call and Zakk Blumer on the camera for this MSLA State Semi Final game with Kirkwood vs MICDS[...]
12:00 am BVB: C3Qtr St. Mary’s v Christian [SMSN] 5.19.17
BVB: C3Qtr St. Mary’s v Christian [SMSN] 5.19.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
BVB: C3Qtr St. Mary's v Christian [SMSN] 5.19.17
C3 Quarter Final – High School Boys Volleyball: Join James O’Sullivan with the call with Tim Miller on the camera and second headset for the Quarter Final contest vs Christian @ Francis Howell North [SMSN].[...]
12:00 am GLAX – Lafayette v Cor Jesu – MSLA – State Semi Game – 5.19.17
GLAX – Lafayette v Cor Jesu – MSLA – State Semi Game – 5.19.17
May 20 @ 12:00 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
GLAX - Lafayette v Cor Jesu - MSLA - State Semi Game - 5.19.17
HS Girls LAX – MSLA State Semi Final – Join Troy Hood and Bob Panke with the call and Zakk Blumer on the camera for this MSLA State Semi Final game with Lafayette vs Cor[...]
11:45 am GSOC – C2Sect DuBourg v Rosati-Kain [DBSN] 5.20.17
GSOC – C2Sect DuBourg v Rosati-Kain [DBSN] 5.20.17
May 20 @ 11:45 am – May 21 @ 12:00 am
GSOC - C2Sect DuBourg v Rosati-Kain [DBSN] 5.20.17
High School Girls Soccer: GSOC – C2 Sectional from Bayless High – DuBourg v Rosati-Kain [DBSN] 5.20.17. Join Jim Pleimann on the call and James O’Sullivan on the camera and second headset. Click here[...]
12:45 pm GLAX – MSLA – Kirkwood v Cor Jesu – State 3rd Place Game – 5.20.17
GLAX – MSLA – Kirkwood v Cor Jesu – State 3rd Place Game – 5.20.17
May 20 @ 12:45 pm – May 21 @ 12:00 am
GLAX - MSLA - Kirkwood v Cor Jesu - State 3rd Place Game - 5.20.17
HS Girls LAX – MSLA State Third Place Game – Join Troy Hood and Bob Panke with the call and Tim Miller on the camera for this MSLA State 3rd Place Game – Kirkwood vs[...]
2:45 pm GLAX – MSLA – Lafayette v MICDS – State 1st Place Game – 5.20.17
GLAX – MSLA – Lafayette v MICDS – State 1st Place Game – 5.20.17
May 20 @ 2:45 pm – May 21 @ 12:00 am
GLAX - MSLA - Lafayette v MICDS - State 1st Place Game - 5.20.17
HS Girls LAX – MSLA State Final – Join Troy Hood and Bob Panke with the call and James O’Sullivan on the camera for this MSLA State 1st Place Game – Lafayette vs MICDS from[...]
4:00 pm SB – Kennett v Strafford – State Semi Finals #1 – 5.20.17
SB – Kennett v Strafford – State Semi Finals #1 – 5.20.17
May 20 @ 4:00 pm – May 21 @ 12:00 am
SB - Kennett v Strafford - State Semi Finals #1 - 5.20.17
HS Softball – Spring State Semi Finals – Kennett vs Strafford – Join James Damon with the call for the MSHSAA Spring Semi Final from Killian Softball Complex in Springfield, Missouri. Click here for the[...]
6:00 pm SB – Purdy v Lincoln – State Semi Finals #2 – 5.20.17
SB – Purdy v Lincoln – State Semi Finals #2 – 5.20.17
May 20 @ 6:00 pm – May 21 @ 12:00 am
SB - Purdy v Lincoln - State Semi Finals #2 - 5.20.17
HS Softball – Spring State Semi Finals – Purdy vs Lincoln – Join James Damon with the call for the MSHSAA Spring Semi Final from Killian Softball Complex in Springfield, Missouri. Click here for the[...]